Where do I get oracle cloud infrastructure foundations associate dumps or exam questions

0 votes
Can someone share valid sources for preparing oracle cloud infrastructure foundations associate. I have exam in Jan 1st week 2021. Need some preparation material and exam questions for practice.
Dec 15, 2020 in Career Counselling by Janiter
• 150 points
211 views

2 answers to this question.

0 votes
Best answer

I cleared both the foundational and architect associate exams last week. I used Skillcertpro for practice exam questions. They are of low cost compared to others, offering more questions and verified answers.

It is quite an easy exam. Go through all questions and read explanations and try-scoring above 85% before sitting for the real exam.

answered Dec 15, 2020 by keerlas
• 460 points

selected Dec 16, 2020 by Janiter
0 votes

Hi, @Janiter

With a simple google search, you will get the exact platform where you can get the exam dumps, here you go :

https://www.dbexam.com/oracle/oracle-1z0-1085-20-certification-sample-questions-and-answers

https://www.dumpsbase.com/freedumps/oracle/oracle-cloud-infrastructure

answered Dec 15, 2020 by Gitika
• 65,910 points