Where do i get AWS Data Analytics dumps or exam questions for practice

+3 votes
Looking for any reliable source where I can get some practice tests or dumps for the upcoming AWS Certified Data Analytics Specialty exam? I have exam scheduled in the next 3 weeks. Any help in this regards is highly appreciated.
Jul 26, 2020 in Career Counselling by Alison
• 420 points
2,356 views

2 answers to this question.

+1 vote
Best answer

Recently i have passed my AWS Data Analytics certification. Exam is quite tough to pass, but not impossible. Just need little preparation. As you asked for exam questions for practice. Donot relay on free dumps they contains lots of incorrect and answers and will mislead us in the preparations. 

Refer Skillcertpro site https://skillcertpro.com/product/aws-data-analytics-questions-2020/ . 

I have used them for my preparation. They have around 370 questions with detailed explanations, which is enough to clear the exam in first attempt. Please make sure to practice all the questions and read all explanations carefully and try to get 85% or above  in these tests before sitting for official exam. These questions from skillcertpro are very identical to real exam.

Hope i answered your question. Do let me know if you would like to know more information on this certification. Happy to help.

answered Jul 31, 2020 by Janardhan
• 460 points
1 flag
selected Aug 3, 2020 by Alison
hi, can you please share me those skillcertpro Qs to idaya.cn@gmail.com.

I am taking exam this week, it will helpful to me
Hi@Idaya,

You can go through the above link. But it needs access. So have a look on that.
Sir,

Could you pls forward the pdf document to my email id -

hopesourav99@gmail.com

Thanks,

Pashminah
Hi,

I suggest you go through the below link.

https://skillcertpro.com/product/aws-data-analytics-questions-2020/
+2 votes

I will like to reccomend you best Dumps for AWS Data Analytics That i personally Experience.

https://www.dumpsweb.com/DAS-C01-pdf-dumps.html

answered Aug 12, 2020 by robinmaker
• 230 points
1 flag
when I downloaded the free sample questions, most of them have wrong answer ?

Hi@saurabh,

You are right. This happens with the free resource. What you can do that just take the question and try to answer it on your own.

The answers give in these paper seems to be incorrect. Did you follow the answers given or you investigated more to get the correct answers
Hi@saurabh,

That is what I am telling you, do research on the answers. It happens some answers are wrong. So, analyze the answers first with your concepts, and then accept that.